Minimoto Junior A

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 13 Martin Kozák Smrz Academy Racing Team 20 16 20 25 25 25 16 x 16 x 20 20 11 13 227
2 16 Tobias Kral' JRT Brno Circuit 25 20 9 10 8 8 25 x 25 x 25 25 20 16 216
3 77 Václav Michal Smrz Academy Racing Team 16 13 25 DNF 20 16 20 x 20 x 11 13 25 20 199
4 84 Filip Hromada Smrz Academy Racing Team 13 11 13 20 16 20 11 x 13 x 13 11 DNF 25 166
5 14 Max Hájek Smrz Academy Racing Team 8 7 16 16 11 13 13 x 11 x 16 16 13 9 149
6 82 Jakub Sedláček JRT Brno Circuit 10 9 11 13 10 10 10 x 9 x 9 9 16 11 127
7 5 David Holler Smrz Academy Racing Team 11 10 8 9 9 7 9 x DNS x 8 10 10 10 101
8 55 Štěpán Hubička JRT Brno Circuit DNF 25 10 11 13 11 DNS x 10 x 10 DNS DNS DNS 90
9 69 Daniel Voborník Haňáček Racing Team 9 8 6 7 7 6 8 x 7 x 7 8 DNS DNS 73
10 3 Martin Novák Team Lukas Pesek 6 7 7 8 DNS DNS DNS x DNS x 6 DNS DNS DNS 34
11 33 Maxmilián Mačalík JRT Brno Circuit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF 9 DNS x 8 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 17
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Minimoto Junior B

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 100 Šimon Kučeřík JRT Brno Circuit 20 20 25 25 20 20 25 x 20 x 25 25 20 25 270
2 52 Rozárie Plíšková Ladies Racing Team 13 13 20 20 13 13 16 x 11 x 20 20 16 20 195
3 49 Pavel Smítka Smrz Academy Racing Team 25 25 DNF 16 16 16 20 x 25 x 10 DNF 25 DNF 178
4 37 Pavel Kowolowski JRT Brno Circuit DNF DNS 16 13 11 11 10 x 13 x 16 16 13 16 135
5 17 Tereza Adolfová Ada 11 11 13 11 DNS DNS 9 x DNS x 11 11 11 13 101
6 74 Martin Hollas JRT Brno Circuit 16 16 DNS DNS 25 25 13 x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 95
7 27 Josef Doležal Auditech Race Team DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 11 x 16 x 13 13 DNS DNS 53
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Senior Open 50

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 33 Vít Bromovský jun. VITO Racing 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 x 25 x 25 25 13 16 279
2 32 Petr Bican VITO Racing 13 DNS 13 DNF 13 20 16 x 13 x 20 20 25 20 173
3 6 Dita Daňhelková Fuky Ultra Racing Team 20 DNF 20 20 16 16 20 x 16 x 10 DNF 16 11 165
4 4 Karel Hubáček Smrz Academy Racing Team 16 20 11 13 11 13 13 x DNS x 16 16 9 10 148
5 23 Tomáš Zdařil Fuky Ultra Racing Team DNS DNS 16 16 20 DNF DNS x 20 x DNF 11 20 25 128
6 5 Petr di Lenardo Racing Team di Lenardo 11 16 9 11 9 10 8 x 11 x 11 10 10 9 125
7 51 Samuel Valta Hard Life Racing DNF 13 DNS DNS DNS DNS 11 x 10 x 13 13 11 13 84
8 91 Evžen Kudr EK Motors 10 11 8 9 8 9 10 x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 65
9 7 Jan Holler Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 10 10 10 11 DNS x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 41
10 34 Jana Michalová Smrz Academy Racing Team 9 10 DNS DNS DNS DNS 9 x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 28
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Ohvale 110

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 2 Viktor Čech 2C Racing 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 x 25 x 25 20 DNS DNS 245
2 100 Šimon Kučeřík JRT Brno Circuit DNS DNS 20 20 13 20 DNS x 20 x 20 25 16 11 165
3 8 Dávid Péceli Bódis Formation SE 13 11 13 13 16 13 20 x 7 x 9 8 20 10 153
4 12 Jakub Adamík Demolition Racing Team 20 13 DNS DNS 11 11 DNS x 16 x 16 16 25 13 141
5 53 Jakub Volák 10 9 11 11 6 5 16 x 9 x 13 13 DNF 20 123
6 52 Stanislav Kohout Team Lukas Pesek 16 16 DNS DNS 10 9 11 x 13 x 11 9 9 16 120
7 19 Matyáš Bařina Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 9 8 3 3 9 x 11 x 10 11 13 25 102
8 45 Henry Tomas Tammann Team Lukas Pesek 9 8 DNF 10 7 7 8 x 6 x 8 7 11 DNF 81
9 37 Pavel Kowolowski JRT Brno Circuit 6 6 10 9 4 4 7 x 2 x 7 6 8 DNF 69
10 68 Lucián Végh Motoclub Balaz 11 20 DNS DNS 8 9 DNS x 8 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 56
11 49 Pavel Smítka Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS DNS DNS 9 8 10 x 10 x 6 10 DNS DNF 53
12 13 Mark Mohai Bódis Formation SE DNS DNS 16 16 DNS DNS 13 x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 45
13 54 Lenny Valentino Jentsch Jentsch Bros Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 20 20 DNS x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 40
14 99 Šimon Urbančok Macerano Racing Team 8 10 DNS DNS 2 2 DNS x DNF x DNS DNS DNS DNS 22
15 33 Natálie Nováková Team Lukas Pesek 7 7 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS x 3 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 17
16 152 Matěj Smetana Junior Racing Kysuce 5 5 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS x 5 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 15
17 36 Ščičko Timuirs IK Auseklis Motoklubs DNS DNS DNS DNS 5 6 DNS x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 11
18 222 Lucia Murgašová DAT Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS x 4 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 4
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Ohvale 160

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 20 Jindřich Škopek MotoRiders 13 13 25 16 25 25 25 x 16 x 16 16 10 16 216
2 2 Viktor Čech 2C Racing DNS DNS 20 25 20 20 20 x 25 x 13 13 16 20 192
3 36 Václav Bittman BRC Šubrt Racing 11 20 13 13 13 11 16 x 11 x 25 20 11 13 177
4 17 Jan Kučera Team Lukas Pesek 10 11 11 11 9 10 11 x 10 x 11 11 DNF 11 116
5 79 Adam Vyskočil Dafit Filla Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS x 13 x 20 25 25 25 108
6 58 Nicolas Zanin Dafitmotoracing DNS DNS 10 10 16 16 DNF x 6 x 10 10 20 9 107
7 148 Filip Budina Budík 8 8 7 9 8 8 DNF x 5 x 9 8 13 10 93
8 6 Troy Sovička Smrz Academy Racing Team 7 7 9 8 7 7 10 x 7 x DNF 9 9 DNF 80
9 15 Lukáš Kozubík Majo Racing Team 20 25 DNS DNS 11 13 DNF x 8 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 77
10 5 Alex Hapl SMF 16 16 DNS DNS 10 9 DNF x 9 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 60
11 22 Jiří Štěpanovský Dafitmotoracing 6 6 8 6 5 DNF 9 x 3 x 8 7 DNS DNS 58
12 21 Kristóf Barta Bódis Formation SE DNS DNS 16 20 DNS DNS 13 x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 49
13 10 Lukáš Matulík jun. Matulík Racing DNS DNS 6 7 DNF 5 DNF x 2 x 7 6 8 8 49
14 7 Roman Durdis Team Lukas Pesek 25 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF x 20 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 45
15 77 Lukáš Végh Motoclub Balaz 5 10 DNS DNS 6 6 DNF x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 27
16 11 Adéla Ouředníčková Dafitmotoracing 9 9 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNF x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 18
17 25 Jose Javier Amigo Team Lukas Pesek DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS x 4 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 4
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

GP12

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 999 Tadeáš Benáček JRT Brno Circuit 25 25 25 25 25 25 25 x 25 x 25 25 DNS DNS 250
2 9 Mário Zajac Demolition Racing Team 20 1 DNS DNS 20 20 DNS x 20 x 16 16 25 25 163
3 65 Jan Verner JRT Brno Circuit 0 16 DNS DNS 13 13 20 x 16 x 20 20 20 11 149
4 96 Pavel Sovička Smrz Academy Racing Team 13 10 9 10 9 10 16 x 13 x 10 11 11 13 135
5 100 David Kučeřík MX-100.CZ 11 11 13 13 11 11 13 x DNS x 11 10 DNS DNS 104
6 47 Filip Budina Budík 9 13 10 11 DNF DNS DNS x 7 x 8 7 16 16 97
7 210 David Ouředníček Dafitmotoracing 16 9 8 9 6 8 9 x 8 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 73
8 21 Tomáš Matička Klima Energy Racing 4 3 11 6 8 9 11 x DNS x 9 9 DNS DNS 70
9 18 Vojtěch Hampl Team Lukas Pesek 8 7 DNS DNS 5 5 7 x 10 x 13 13 DNS DNS 68
10 82 Lukáš Matulík Matulík Racing 3 2 5 5 3 4 DNS x 6 x 5 4 10 20 67
11 165 Jiří Suchánek Janamix 10 8 7 7 7 6 8 x 11 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 64
12 49 Jan Buřič 2029 Racing DNS DNS 6 8 DNS DNS 10 x 9 x 7 6 13 DNF 59
13 23 Ladislav Veverka Team Lukas Pesek DNF 20 DNS DNS 16 16 DNS x DNF x DNS DNS DNS DNS 52
14 3 Maxim Zanáška RADE / GARAGE RACING 2 0 4 3 2 2 6 x DNS x 4 3 9 10 45
15 12 Filip Feigl Genius Racing Team DNS DNS 20 20 DNS DNS DNS x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 40
16 11 Adéla Ouředníčková Dafitmotoracing DNS DNS 16 16 DNS DNS DNS x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 32
17 19 Filip Lazícius 6 5 DNS DNS 4 7 DNS x DNS x DNF 8 DNS DNS 30
18 4 Richard Zanáška RADE / GARAGE RACING 1 0 3 2 1 3 5 x DNS x DNF 2 DNS DNS 17
19 7 Leoš Kohoutek SUR-RON-MOTO.CZ 0 0 DNS DNS 0 DNS 4 x DNS x 6 5 DNS DNS 15
20 28 Michaela Šmatová Team Lukas Pesek 5 4 2 4 DNS DNS DNS x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 15
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Pitbike 160 Stock

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 46 Daniel Kadaník Krakonoš Racing 20 20 20 25 25 25 13 x 25 x 25 25 25 25 273
2 81 David Hencl Roháč a Fejta Motoracing 16 25 DNS DNS DNS DNS 20 x DNS x 20 20 16 16 133
3 64 Marek Kadaník Krakonoš Racing 10 5 13 13 8 13 7 x 11 x 7 8 9 9 113
4 18 Filip Prostějovský JRT Brno Circuit DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 16 x 20 x 16 13 20 20 105
5 124 Miloš Strouhal JUSTRIDE Racing Team 25 16 DNS DNS DNS DNS 25 x DNS x 9 16 DNS DNS 91
6 62 Miloš Jaňour ATANERACING 4 4 10 10 10 11 DNS x 9 x 6 6 11 10 91
7 4 Tomáš Jaňour ATANERACING DNF 9 11 11 DNS DNS 6 x 10 x 5 5 13 13 83
8 114 Otto Štěpánek DNS DNS DNS 16 7 10 5 x DNS x DNS DNS 10 11 59
9 13 Marek Kindermann Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 25 20 DNS DNS DNF x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 45
10 32 Viktor Dlouhý Exactec Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 20 DNS DNS x DNS x 13 11 DNS DNS 44
11 9 Martin Verner Krakonoš Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 13 20 9 x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 42
12 23 Marek Chmelař Hujer Racing Team 13 DNF 16 DNF DNS DNS DNS x 13 x DNS DNS DNS DNS 42
13 68 Karolína Vágnerová PURAVIDA Racing Team 6 11 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS x DNS x 8 7 DNS DNS 32
14 79 Šimon Sestani PITomci DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 11 x DNS x 11 9 DNS DNS 31
15 33 Oldřich Dlouhý Exactec Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 11 DNS DNS x DNS x 10 10 DNS DNS 31
16 333 Vladimír Mašek Snow Was Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 16 0 10 x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 26
17 3 Jamie Jentsch Jentsch Broc Racing DNS DNS DNS DNS 9 16 DNS x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 25
18 24 Jan Novák 9 8 DNS DNS DNS DNS 8 x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 25
19 7 Milan Dermíšek MAJO Racing School 11 13 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 24
20 63 Lukáš Walter WP Trans Racing 8 10 DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 18
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil

Akademie

  1. - V. Mýto 2. - Písek 3. - Cheb 4. - Písek 5. - Třinec 5. - V. Mýto 7. - Cheb  
POŘADÍ ČÍSLO JMÉNO TEAM Z1 Z2 Z3 Z4 Z5 Z6 Z7 Z8 Z9 Z10 Z11 Z12 Z13 Z14 #BODY #MINIRACING
1 41 Adam Bambas Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 20 20 25 20 25 x 25 x 25 25 16 13 214
2 25 Vojtěch Smrž Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 25 25 20 25 20 x DNS x 20 20 25 20 200
3 51 Jan Rössler Team Lukas Pesek 25 25 13 11 16 16 16 x 20 x 13 16 13 16 200
4 93 Vincent Bittman BRC Šubrt Racing 20 20 11 13 13 13 13 x 13 x 11 11 20 25 183
5 84 Klára Plíšková Ladies Racing Team 16 16 DNS DNS 10 10 10 x 11 x 10 10 10 10 113
6 56 Jan Jakubec JRT Brno Circuit DNS DNS 16 16 DNS DNS 11 x 16 x 16 13 11 11 110
7 8 Petr Kozák Smrz Academy Racing Team DNS DNS 10 10 11 11 9 x DNS x DNS DNS DNS DNS 51
8 32 Mattia Pátek Macerano Racing Team DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS DNS 9 9 DNS DNS 18
#BODY = BODY CELKOVĚ MMČR, #MINIRACING = BODY ZAPOČÍTANÉ DO MMČR MINIRACING 2022, DNS = Nestartoval, DNF = nedokončil